Bajaj Pulsar 150 Spare Parts Price List PDF : Do you want to download Bajaj Pulsar 150 Spare Parts Price List in PDF format? If your answer is yes, then you are at the right place. Use the link below to download Pdf.

Bajaj Pulsar 150 Spare Parts Price List PDF Details
Bajaj Pulsar 150 Spare Parts Price List PDF Free Download
PDF Name
Bajaj Pulsar 150 Spare Parts Price List
No. of Pages 02
PDF Size 475KB
Language  English
Category Automotive
Source pdfhunter.com

Bajaj Pulsar 150 Spare Parts Price List

The Bajaj Pulsar 150 is one of the most popular 150cc motorcycles on the market in India. The Pulsar 150 is not just a popular bike, but it is also one of India’s most cost-effective 150 cc bikes. In comparison to other 150 cc bikes, the bike’s spare components are also quite affordable.

Bajaj Pulsar 150CC Spare Parts Price List

Bajaj Pulsar 150cc PartsAuthorized Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Sticker Kit14440184
Leg Guard717200917
Tail Light Set774216990
Silencer Assembly2,5607163,276
Side Panel Set7842191,003
Rider Foot Rest9927126
No Plate431255
Mudguard Rear456127583
Main Stand359100459
Horn26273335
Headlight1,0753011,376
Handle Bar545152697
Fuel Tank Cap648181829
Fuel Tank4,9931,3986,391
Mudguard Front626175801
Fairing Front754211965
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever15042192
Chain Sprocket9282591,187
Chain Set / Chain Kit9282591,187
Visor16445209
Tail Panel9722721,244
Shock Absorber Set1,9575472,504
Brake Shoe27376349
Self Motor1,1953341,529
Meter Assembly3,1008683,968
Combination Switch690193883
Cable Speedometer12033153
Timing Chain31889407
Spark Plug10028128
Piston Assembly8842471,131
Carburettor Rubber11030140
Fuel Pipe15419
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )35098448
Oil Filter27734
Clutch Oil17549224
Engine Oil400112512
Air Filter21560275
Alloy Wheel Rear3,9241,0985,022
  • Prices are estimates and may change depending on location. The above-mentioned price is in Indian Rupees.
  • GST equals SGST (State GST) Plus CGST (Central GST).

Similar Free PDF’S

Download Bajaj Pulsar 150 Spare Parts Price List PDF For Free 

You can download the Bajaj Pulsar 150 Spare Parts Price List in PDF format using the link given Below. If the PDF download link is not working, let us know in the comment box so that we can fix the link.